Tue, 9 Mar 2021 16:12:00 +0800 https://www.cens.com VOLKTEK CORPORATION Product List VOLKTEK CORPORATION https://www.cens.com VOLKTEK CORPORATION www.CENS.com Mon, 11 Sep 2006 15:30:00 +0800 Ethernet Modularized 24 100Base-FX + 2G Access Switch Modularized 24 100Base-FX + 2G Access Switch
Model: NSH-566
3-slot for fast Ethernet with choices of 8-port LC, 8-port WDM, or 4-port SC modules read more]]>
https://www.cens.com/cens/html/en/product/product_main_1322.html VOLKTEK CORPORATION
Mon, 11 Sep 2006 15:30:00 +0800 Ethernet Industrial 7-port 10/100Base-TX + 2-slot 100Base-FX (SFP) Switch Industrial 7-port 10/100Base-TX + 2-slot 100Base-FX (SFP) Switch
Model: INS-803W
Operating temperature: –40°C ~ 70°C, JET Ring Plus (recovery time < 50ms), Coupling Ring, RSTP read more]]>
https://www.cens.com/cens/html/en/product/product_main_1326.html VOLKTEK CORPORATION
Mon, 11 Sep 2006 15:30:00 +0800 Networking Products Modularized 24 100Base-FX + 2G Access Switch Modularized 24 100Base-FX + 2G Access Switch
Model: NSH-566
3-slot for fast Ethernet with choices of 8-port LC, 8-port WDM, or 4-port SC modules read more]]>
https://www.cens.com/cens/html/en/product/product_main_1322.html VOLKTEK CORPORATION
Mon, 11 Sep 2006 15:30:00 +0800 Networking Products Managed 19" Rack-mount 18-slot Card-based Media Converter Chassis Managed 19" Rack-mount 18-slot Card-based Media Converter Chassis
Model: NMF-736
Accommodates up to 18 line-card media converters, supports 10, 100, 1000Base-TX/FX single/multi-mode, WDM converters read more]]>
https://www.cens.com/cens/html/en/product/product_main_1323.html VOLKTEK CORPORATION
Mon, 11 Sep 2006 15:30:00 +0800 Networking Products 19" Rack-mount 12-slot Standalone Media Converter Chassis 19" Rack-mount 12-slot Standalone Media Converter Chassis
Model: NXF-719
Accommodates up to 12 media converters, supports 10, 100, 1000Base-TX/FX, ATM-155/622 and serial converters read more]]>
https://www.cens.com/cens/html/en/product/product_main_1324.html VOLKTEK CORPORATION
Mon, 11 Sep 2006 15:30:00 +0800 Networking Products Managed 24-port 10/100 Access Switch Managed 24-port 10/100 Access Switch
Model: NSH-550+
24-port 10/100Base-TX plus one expansion slot with choices of 100Base-FX, GBIC and mini-GBIC fiber ports read more]]>
https://www.cens.com/cens/html/en/product/product_main_1325.html VOLKTEK CORPORATION
Mon, 11 Sep 2006 15:30:00 +0800 Modems Industrial 7-port 10/100Base-TX + 2-slot 100Base-FX (SFP) Switch Industrial 7-port 10/100Base-TX + 2-slot 100Base-FX (SFP) Switch
Model: INS-803W
Operating temperature: –40°C ~ 70°C, JET Ring Plus (recovery time < 50ms), Coupling Ring, RSTP read more]]>
https://www.cens.com/cens/html/en/product/product_main_1326.html VOLKTEK CORPORATION